氏名 |
性別 |
出身校 |
出身県 |
種目 |
自己記録 |
主な成績 |
学部 |
入試方法 |
相川 賢人(あいかわけんと) |
男 |
生田 |
神奈川 |
5000m |
15分43秒83 |
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
池田 海(いけだかい) |
男 |
松山北 |
愛媛 |
110mH |
14秒07 |
20年全国高校競技会7位(110mJH) |
スポーツ科 |
アスリート選抜 |
石塚 陽士(いしづかはると) |
男 |
早稲田実業 |
東京 |
1500m |
3分44秒62 |
19年IH8位(1500m, 5000m)
19年国体8位(5000m)
20年日本選手権9位(1500m)
20年全国高校競技会6位(5000m) |
教育 |
附属・系属 |
5000m |
14分08秒79 |
伊藤 大志(いとうたいし) |
男 |
佐久長聖 |
長野 |
5000m |
13分36秒57 |
18年国体2位(3000m), 19年国体3位(5000m) |
スポーツ科 |
アスリート選抜 |
伊福 陽太(いふくようた) |
男 |
洛南 |
京都 |
5000m |
14分34秒43 |
|
政治経済 |
指定校推薦 |
大竹 春樹(おおたけはるき) |
男 |
早稲田実業 |
東京 |
100m |
10秒70 |
|
商 |
附属・系属 |
尾座本 赳至(おざもとたけし) |
男 |
筑紫丘 |
福岡 |
1500m |
4分7秒54 |
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
金本 昌樹(かねもとまさき) |
男 |
日大櫻丘 |
東京 |
400m |
49秒21 |
|
スポーツ科 |
共通テスト利用 |
菅野 雄太(かんのゆうた) |
男 |
西武文理 |
埼玉 |
5000m |
15分06秒32 |
|
教育 |
一般入試 |
草野 洸正(くさのこうせい) |
男 |
浦和 |
埼玉 |
3000mSC |
9分26秒11 |
|
商 |
一般入試 |
小玉 瑞葵(こだまみずき) |
男 |
安積 |
福島 |
5000m |
15分46秒10 |
|
文 |
指定校推薦 |
小林 樹季(こばやしたつき) |
男 |
早稲田実業 |
東京 |
マネージャー |
|
|
社会科 |
附属・系属 |
佐藤 カルタ(さとうかるた) |
男 |
厚木 |
神奈川 |
400m |
48秒83 |
|
スポーツ科 |
共通テスト利用 |
島田 開伸(しまだかいしん) |
男 |
浜松湖東 |
静岡 |
100m |
10秒51 |
19年U18日本選手権5位(100m), 4位(200m)
20年全国高校競技会3位(100m), 2位(200m) |
スポーツ科 |
アスリート選抜 |
200m |
21秒01 |
千田 杜真寿(ちだとます) |
男 |
茨城キリスト |
茨城 |
100m |
10秒70 |
18年国体5位(4×100mR)
19年U18ポーランド選手権5位(100m), 2位(200m) |
スポーツ科 |
自己推薦 |
200m |
21秒53 |
筒井 航佑(つついこうすけ) |
男 |
時習館 |
愛知 |
800m |
1分53秒57 |
17年U18日本選手権7位(800m) |
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
中田 歩夢(なかたあゆむ) |
男 |
所沢北 |
埼玉 |
5000m |
16分09秒25 |
|
人間科 |
一般入試 |
中山 遥稀(なかやまはるき) |
男 |
専修大松戸 |
千葉 |
800m |
1分55秒68 |
19年全国選抜4位(2000mSC) |
スポーツ科 |
アスリート選抜 |
日野 斗馬(ひのとうま) |
男 |
松山東 |
愛媛 |
800m |
1分52秒81 |
|
商 |
指定校推薦 |
平野 智也(ひらのともや) |
男 |
洛南 |
京都 |
100m |
10秒53 |
20年全国高校競技会3位(4×100mR)
3位(4×400mR) |
文 |
指定校推薦 |
眞々田 洸大(ままだこうだい) |
男 |
成田 |
千葉 |
200m |
21秒75 |
18年日本選手権8位(4×400mR)
19年IH4位(4×400mR)
19年U18日本選手権4位(300m)
20年全国高校競技会6位(400m), 2位(4×400mR) |
スポーツ科 |
アスリート選抜 |
400m |
47秒69 |
和田 悠都(わだゆうと) |
男 |
早稲田実業 |
東京 |
5000m |
14分39秒07 |
|
先進理工 |
附属・系属 |
生田 桃子(いくたももこ) |
女 |
時習館 |
愛知 |
400m |
59秒02 |
|
人間科 |
指定校推薦 |
石塚 歩佳(いしづかあゆか) |
女 |
頌栄女子学院 |
東京 |
マネージャー |
|
|
教育 |
一般入試 |
加納 咲楽(かのうさくら) |
女 |
品川女子学院 |
東京 |
マネージャー |
|
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
後藤 紗衣(ごとうさえ) |
女 |
西南学院 |
福岡 |
100mH |
14秒17 |
19年IH出場(100mH) |
スポーツ科 |
共通テスト利用 |
鷺 麻耶子(さぎまやこ) |
女 |
八王子東 |
東京 |
100m |
11秒82 |
19年IH8位(100m)
19年国体6位(100m),6位(4×100mR)
19年U18日本選手権5位(100m) |
スポーツ科 |
共通テスト利用 |
200m |
24秒69 |
白井 琉歌(しらいるか) |
女 |
柏 |
千葉 |
トレーナー |
|
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
中尾 朱里(なかおあかり) |
女 |
立命館 |
京都 |
マネージャー |
|
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
中村 真由(なかむらまゆ) |
女 |
早稲田実業 |
東京 |
100m |
12秒29 |
|
政治経済 |
附属・系属 |
盛谷 希帆(もりたにきほ) |
女 |
竹園 |
茨城 |
マネージャー |
|
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |