名前 |
性別 |
高校名 |
都道府県名 |
種目 |
自己記録 |
主な成績 |
学部 |
入試方法 |
愛敬 彰太郎 |
男 |
桑名 |
三重 |
400m |
47秒13 |
2012国体優勝 |
スポーツ科 |
スポーツ推薦 |
浅川 倖生 |
男 |
西脇工業 |
兵庫 |
5000m |
14分13秒57 |
2012日本ジュニア5位(1500m) |
スポーツ科 |
スポーツ推薦 |
井戸 浩貴 |
男 |
龍野 |
兵庫 |
5000m |
14分30秒73 |
2010国体8位(3000m) |
商 |
一般入試 |
今井 開智 |
男 |
桐光学園 |
神奈川 |
5000m |
15分25秒00 |
2012インターハイ出場(3000mSC) |
スポーツ科 |
センター利用 |
臼田 康一郎 |
男 |
佐久長聖 |
長野 |
5000m |
14分16秒16 |
2011、2012全国高校駅伝出場 |
商 |
指定校 |
江口 卓弥 |
男 |
明和 |
愛知 |
5000m |
15分38秒55 |
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
柄本 勲明 |
男 |
早稲田佐賀 |
佐賀 |
5000m |
15分12秒00 |
|
スポーツ科 |
系属校 |
大澤 功基 |
男 |
今治西 |
愛媛 |
5000m |
15分22秒11 |
|
スポーツ科 |
センター利用 |
改発 智也 |
男 |
明石城西 |
兵庫 |
5000m |
14分45秒92 |
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
川村 裕幹 |
男 |
桐蔭 |
和歌山 |
5000m |
15分10秒67 |
|
基幹理工 |
指定校 |
佐藤 淳 |
男 |
明和 |
愛知 |
3000mSC |
9分11秒71 |
2012インターハイ決勝 |
スポーツ科 |
センター利用 |
佐藤 征昭 |
男 |
安積 |
福島 |
5000m |
15分27秒00 |
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
鈴木 洋平 |
男 |
新居浜西 |
愛媛 |
3000mSC |
9分05秒55 |
2011インターハイ7位 |
スポーツ科 |
スポーツ推薦 |
須田 隼人 |
男 |
市立橘 |
神奈川 |
100m |
10秒54 |
2012日本ジュニア3位 |
スポーツ科 |
自己推薦 |
平 和真 |
男 |
豊川工業 |
愛知 |
5000m |
13分55秒64 |
2012インターハイ3位 |
スポーツ科 |
スポーツ推薦 |
武田 凜太郎 |
男 |
早稲田実業 |
東京 |
5000m |
13分58秒83 |
2013都道府県対校駅伝5区区間賞 |
スポーツ科 |
系属校 |
竹吉 大記 |
男 |
市立船橋 |
千葉 |
110mH |
14秒38 |
2012インターハイ3位 |
スポーツ科 |
スポーツ推薦 |
玉井 修平 |
男 |
大分舞鶴 |
大分 |
100m |
10秒73 |
|
人間科 |
指定校 |
永井 大己 |
男 |
横須賀 |
神奈川 |
800m |
1分53秒83 |
2012国体出場 |
スポーツ科 |
センター利用 |
中川 雄太 |
男 |
近畿大学附属和歌山 |
和歌山 |
ハンマー投 |
58m37 |
2012インターハイ14位 |
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
中野 直哉 |
男 |
長野吉田 |
長野 |
400mH |
51秒61 |
2011国体3位 |
スポーツ科 |
スポーツ推薦 |
仲野 遼 |
男 |
京都 |
福岡 |
走高跳 |
1m88 |
|
創造理工 |
指定校 |
箱田 幸寛 |
男 |
世羅 |
広島 |
5000m |
14分30秒90 |
2010国体7位(3000m) |
スポーツ科 |
スポーツ推薦 |
橋元 晃志 |
男 |
川薩清修館 |
鹿児島 |
200m |
20秒35 |
2012インターハイ優勝 |
スポーツ科 |
トップアスリート |
廣出 和樹 |
男 |
豊丘 |
愛知 |
800m |
1分56秒06 |
|
教育 |
一般入試 |
本郷 淳 |
男 |
岡山城東 |
岡山 |
5000m |
15分25秒00 |
|
スポーツ科 |
センター利用 |
飯村 真由 |
女 |
鴎友学園女子 |
東京 |
マネージャー |
|
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
臼井 愛 |
女 |
川和 |
神奈川 |
マネージャー |
|
|
人間科 |
指定校 |
長田 彩楓 |
女 |
早稲田佐賀 |
佐賀 |
400mH |
63秒85 |
|
スポーツ科 |
系属校 |
工藤 友里奈 |
女 |
浦和第一女子 |
埼玉 |
トレーナー |
|
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
佐藤 あゆ子 |
女 |
早稲田実業 |
東京 |
400mH |
62秒13 |
|
スポーツ科 |
系属校 |
杉田 望美 |
女 |
栃木女子 |
栃木 |
400m |
61秒00 |
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
竹原 由梨 |
女 |
岡山城東 |
岡山 |
400mH |
62秒70 |
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
中澤 希緒 |
女 |
早大本庄 |
埼玉 |
三段跳 |
11m57 |
|
政治経済 |
附属校 |
藤岡 真梨奈 |
女 |
川和 |
神奈川 |
トレーナー |
|
|
スポーツ科 |
一般入試 |
|