|
|
|
|
|
期 日 |
2004年9月9日(木)・10日(金) |
場 所 |
国立霞ヶ丘陸上競技場 |
|
|
|
男 子 |
|
|
|
|
女 子 |
|
|
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
|
|
予選(2着+2) |
|
|
|
予選(1着+3) |
|
|
2組 |
中川 裕介 |
21秒84(+0.5) |
1着 |
|
2組 |
岡山 沙英子 |
12秒04(+0.8) |
1着 |
5組 |
森田 行雄 |
22秒05(-1.7) |
2着 |
|
|
中川 真里 |
DNS |
|
6組 |
合戸 隆 |
22秒11(-1.7) |
1着 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
岡山 沙英子 |
12秒04(+0.6) |
1位 |
準決勝(4着) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1組 |
森田 行雄 |
21秒85(-2.2) |
2着 |
|
200m |
|
|
|
2組 |
中川 裕介 |
21秒65(-1.5) |
1着 |
|
予選(2着+4) |
|
|
|
合戸 隆 |
21秒78 |
3着 |
|
3組 |
岡山 沙英子 |
25秒31(-0.7) |
1着 |
|
|
|
|
|
4組 |
三上 恵里 |
26秒68(+0.9) |
4着 |
決勝 |
森田 行雄 |
21秒55(+1.5) |
2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
合戸 隆 |
21秒67 |
3位 |
|
準決勝(4着) |
|
|
|
中川裕介 |
DNS |
|
|
2組 |
岡山 沙英子 |
24秒98(+1.2) |
1着 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
三上 恵里 |
26秒24 |
5着 |
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
予選(2着+6) |
|
|
|
決勝 |
岡山沙英子 |
25秒07(-0.5) |
2位 |
1組 |
野田 浩之 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3組 |
大前 祐介 |
48秒36 |
1着 |
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
向井 哲哉 |
49秒78 |
4着 |
|
予選(1着+3) |
|
|
4組 |
菊地 潤 |
49秒54 |
4着 |
|
5組 |
佐野 ひとみ |
59秒16 |
2着 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
三上 恵里 |
59秒17 |
3着 |
準決勝 |
大前祐介 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
佐野 ひとみ |
59秒43 |
4位 |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
三上 恵里 |
DNQ |
|
予選(1着+4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2組 |
酒井房樹 |
1分59秒65 |
4着 |
|
5000m |
|
|
|
|
吉井弘樹 |
1分55秒04 |
1着 |
|
決勝 |
佐藤真理恵 |
18分09秒94 |
4位(自己新) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
吉井弘樹 |
1分54秒75 |
2位 |
|
100mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
予選(3着+2) |
|
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
1組 |
岩佐 千亜紀 |
15秒20(+2.7) |
3着 |
決勝 |
下平 芳弘 |
3分54秒30 |
1位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
吉井 弘樹 |
3分59秒44 |
2位 |
|
決勝 |
岩佐 千亜紀 |
15秒15(-0.1) |
6位 |
|
酒井 房樹 |
4分01秒24 |
7位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
走幅跳 |
|
|
|
110mH |
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
岡山 沙英子 |
5m96(−0.4) |
1位(早稲田新) |
予選(2着+4) |
|
|
|
|
岩佐 千亜紀 |
5m77(+0.5) |
3位 |
1組 |
青木 悠人 |
14秒40(+0.1) |
1着 |
|
|
海寶 里美 |
5m58(+0.9) |
5位 |
2組 |
國分 徹 |
14秒52(+0.8) |
1着 |
|
|
|
|
|
3組 |
阿部 洋文 |
14秒67(+2.0) |
1着 |
|
棒高跳 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
小林寛美 |
3m10 |
2位 |
準決勝(4着) |
|
|
|
|
稲垣七恵 |
3m10 |
4位 |
1組 |
阿部 洋文 |
14秒58(+1.6) |
4着 |
|
|
|
|
|
2組 |
國分 徹 |
14秒44(+1.4) |
1着(自己新) |
|
【女子最優秀選手賞】 |
|
|
|
青木 悠人 |
14秒52 |
2着 |
|
岡山沙英子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
青木 悠人 |
14秒38(-1.0) |
2位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
國分 徹 |
14秒57 |
6位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
阿部 洋文 |
14秒66 |
7位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
予選(1着+3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2組 |
須崎 裕典 |
55秒71 |
2着 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
走幅跳 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
竹内 敦 |
7m13 (±0) |
6位(自己新) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
木村 孝三 |
6m66(+0.2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
森田 行雄 |
棄権 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
走高跳 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
蓬田 裕之 |
1m90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
三段跳 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
鳴尾 淳 |
14m03(+0.3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
円盤投 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝 |
井上 喜貴 |
45m90 |
1位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|