成年男子 |
|
|
|
|
100m予選 |
|
|
|
2組(+1.4) |
穴井伸也OB |
10秒74 |
(7着) |
|
3組(-1.4) |
田村和宏OB |
10秒67 |
(5着) |
|
4組(+1.2) |
北村和也 |
10秒69 |
(5着) |
|
5組(-0.2) |
佐藤真太郎OB |
10秒65 |
(2着) |
|
準決勝 |
|
|
|
|
1組(-1.1) |
田村和宏OB |
10秒60 |
(4着) |
|
2組(-0.7) |
佐藤真太郎OB |
10秒67 |
(2着) |
|
|
北村和也 |
10秒87 |
(6着) |
|
決勝(-1.2) |
|
|
|
|
田村和宏OB |
10秒67 |
(7位) |
|
|
佐藤真太郎OB |
11秒15 |
(8位) |
|
400m予選 |
|
|
|
2組 |
森田行雄 |
48秒40 |
(7着) |
|
3組 |
野田浩之 |
47秒32 |
(4着) |
|
1500m予選 |
|
|
|
2組 |
下平芳弘 |
3分48秒77 |
(3着) |
|
|
日笠裕允 |
3分53秒33 |
(9着) |
|
決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
下平芳弘 |
3分49秒0 |
(6位) |
|
ハーフマラソン決勝 |
|
|
|
|
小林雅幸OB |
1時間03分59秒 |
(10位) |
|
|
原田正彦OB |
1時間05分40秒 |
(22位) |
|
110mH予選 |
|
|
|
2組(-0.8) |
合戸隆 |
14秒40 |
(2着) |
|
3組(+0.4) |
青木悠人 |
14秒19 |
(4着) |
|
決勝(-1.3) |
|
|
|
|
青木悠人 |
14秒05 |
(4位) |
|
|
合戸隆 |
14秒32 |
(8位) |
|
3000mSC |
|
|
|
|
篠浦辰徳OB |
8分43秒83 |
(2位) |
|
走幅跳予選 |
|
|
|
|
竹内敦史 |
7m21(+0.6) |
(12着) |
|
やり投決勝 |
|
|
|
|
吉田耕世 |
61m54 |
(25位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成少共通 |
|
|
|
|
4×100mリレー |
|
|
|
1組 |
大分 |
41秒21 |
(6着) |
|
|
(右田・穴井OB・用松・中島) |
|
2組 |
千葉 |
40秒34 |
(1着) |
|
|
(久保田・吉野・武藤・相川) |
|
|
新潟 |
40秒56 |
(2着) |
|
|
(阿部・昆・田村OB・黒川) |
|
4組 |
福岡 |
40秒29 |
(1着) |
|
|
(荒尾・中川OB・小野・鶴田) |
|
|
島根 |
40秒65 |
(3着) |
|
|
(木原・石倉・土江OB・石原) |
|
|
茨城 |
41秒05 |
(5着) |
|
|
(高橋・石塚・中山・佐藤OB) |
|
5組 |
佐賀 |
41秒14 |
(4着) |
|
|
(野田・本山・高山・北村) |
|
準決勝 |
|
|
|
|
1組 |
千葉 |
40秒34 |
(1着) |
|
|
(久保田・吉野・武藤・相川) |
|
|
|
新潟 |
40秒68 |
(3着) |
|
|
(阿部・昆・田村OB・黒川) |
|
2組 |
島根 |
40秒53 |
(3着) |
|
|
(木原・石倉・野田・石原) |
|
|
茨城 |
41秒18 |
(6着) |
|
|
(高橋・石塚・中山・佐藤OB) |
|
3着 |
福岡 |
40秒19 |
(3着) |
|
|
(荒尾・中川OB・小野・鶴田) |
|
|
佐賀 |
41秒01 |
(6着) |
|
|
(野田・本山・高山・北村) |
|
|
大分 |
41秒18 |
(7着) |
|
|
(右田・穴井OB・用松・中島) |
|
決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
福岡 |
40秒01 |
(1位) |
|
|
(荒尾・中川OB・小野・鶴田) |
|
|
千葉 |
40秒43 |
(6位) |
|
|
(吉澤・相川・武藤・久保田) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
成年女子 |
|
|
|
|
100m予選 |
|
|
|
2組(-0.9) |
岡山沙英子OG |
12秒27 |
(4着) |
|
3組(0.0) |
中川真里OG |
12秒45 |
(6着) |
|
準決勝 |
|
|
|
|
1組(-0.9) |
岡山沙英子OG |
12秒40 |
(5着) |
|
10000m競歩 |
|
|
|
|
年代利絵 |
50分16秒28 |
(13位) |
|
走幅跳予選 |
|
|
|
1組 |
岡山沙英子OG |
6m00(-1.3) |
(2着) |
|
|
岩佐千亜紀 |
5m87(+0.4) |
(6着) |
|
決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
岡山沙英子OG |
6m20(0.0) |
(3位) |
|
|
岩佐千亜紀 |
5m45(-0.2) |
(12位) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
成少共通 |
|
|
|
|
4×100mリレー予選 |
|
|
|
2組 |
愛媛 |
48秒05 |
(9着) |
|
|
(信高・中川OG・竹内・橘) |
|
3組 |
広島 |
46秒68 |
(4着) |
|
|
(上田・岡山OG・梅本・佐藤) |
|
準決勝 |
|
|
|
|
1組 |
広島 |
46秒63 |
(4着) |
|
|
(上田・岡山OG・梅本・佐藤) |
|
|
|