期 日:2010年4月3日(土) 場 所:国立競技場
●男子(対校) ■100m 予選(2組3着+2) 1組6レーン 小原 真悟 10秒69(+1.2)2着 決勝進出 2組4レーン 梶 将徳 11秒02(+1.7)2着 決勝進出 100m決勝 6レーン 小原 真悟 10秒71(+0.3)3位 4レーン 梶 将徳 11秒06(+0.3)6位
■400m 予選(2組3着+2) 1組6レーン 中村 達郎 48秒47(1着) 決勝進出 2組4レーン 浦野 晃弘 48秒67(1着) 決勝進出 400m決勝 5レーン 浦野 晃弘 47秒36(1位) 4レーン 中村 達郎 48秒19(2位)
■800m決勝 11レーン 大城 武 1分56秒06(4位) 4レーン 石原 太地 1分57秒43(6位)
■1500m決勝 6レーン 内田 皓大 3分59秒06(3位) 8レーン 卯木 研也 4分00秒31(4位)
■5000m決勝 7レーン 矢澤 曜 14分07秒61(1位) 5レーン 八木 勇樹 14分24秒43(3位)
■110mH 予選(2組3着+2) 1組6レーン 秋山 大輔 14秒89(+0.3)4着 決勝進出 2組4レーン 日野 勇輝 14秒64(-1.2)1着 決勝進出 110mH決勝 3レーン 日野 勇輝 14秒52(-2.4)2位 1レーン 秋山 大輔 15秒18(-2.4)5位
■3000mSC決勝 5レーン 神内 隆年 9分19秒42(3位) 7レーン 田澤 範樹 9分23秒63(4位)
■走高跳決勝 有間佳一郎 1m85(5位) 土井 翔太 1m75(6位)
■棒高跳決勝 笹瀬 弘樹 5m30(1位) 大会新記録・フィールドMVP 安藤 大地 4m90(2位)
■走幅跳決勝 早野 雅人 7m24(+0.1)2位 辻岡 夏彦 6m66(+2.3)7位
■対校三段跳決勝 早野 雅人 14m10(+1.3)5位 自己新記録 辻岡 夏彦 13m69(+2.5)6位
■砲丸投決勝 窪田 章人 13m68(4位) 有間佳一郎 13m03(5位) 自己新記録
■円盤投決勝 有間佳一郎 39m04(1位) 自己新記録 窪田 章人 35m25(5位)
■やり投決勝 神崎真悟 64m35(1位) 矢野恵大 62m60(2位)
■4×100mR決勝 5レーン 早稲田大学(小原-江里口-久保田-栗崎)40秒31(1位)
■4×400mR決勝 4レーン 早稲田大学(小西-原嶋-中村-浦野) 3分11秒25(1位)
●対校得点 1位 早稲田(総合167.5点) トラック94点・フィールド73.5点 ※トラック優勝・フィールド優勝 2位 法政 (総合121.5点) 3位 慶應 (総合101.5点) 4位 明治 (総合 74.0点) 5位 東京 (総合 38.5点) 6位 立教 (総合 30.5点)
●男子(オープン) ■100m 1組4レーン 久保田裕是 10秒89(-0.4)2着 1組5レーン 木原 博OB 10秒93(-0.4)3着 1組8レーン 妻木裕太郎 11秒60(-0.4)5着 2組3レーン 白鳥 優斗 11秒31(-0.7)3着 2組5レーン 笹瀬 弘樹 11秒06(-0.7)1着
■200m 1組3レーン 浦野 晃弘 DNS 1組5レーン 久保田裕是 22秒12(-1.6)4着 1組7レーン 栗崎 康介 21秒90(-1.6)2着
■400m 1組5レーン 濱野 純平 49秒82(2着) 1組7レーン 小西 志朗 48秒31(1着) 1組8レーン 原平 大 DSQ 2組4レーン 牧野 武 48秒75(2着) 2組6レーン 原嶋 智大 48秒67(1着)
■800m 1組3レーン 林口 隼也 2分01秒94(3着)
■5000m 1組1レーン 中島 賢士 14分21秒75( 2着) 1組2レーン 佐々木寛文 DNS 1組3レーン 中山 卓也 DNS 1組4レーン 前田 悠貴 14分24秒39( 4着) 1組5レーン 高野 寛基 14分37秒45( 9着) 1組12レーン 猪俣 英希 14分29秒07( 5着) 1組15レーン 平賀 翔太 14分31秒08( 6着) 1組22レーン 萩原 涼 15分07秒63(17着) 1組25レーン 西城 裕尭 14分58秒24(15着) 1組26レーン 北爪 貴志 DNS 2組3レーン 市川宗一朗 14分44秒28( 3着) 2組8レーン 山口 大輔 DNS 2組9レーン 安永 陽 DNS 2組10レーン 亀山 翔平 15分07秒31( 6着) 2組11レーン 星 雄之 DNS 2組12レーン 柴田 聖也 15分12秒02( 8着) 2組16レーン 大串 顕史 DNS 2組19レーン 畠山 真弘 14分42秒67( 2着) 2組20レーン 伊藤 和麻 DNS 2組21レーン 井上 太郎 DNS 2組25レーン 山下 良祐 DNS 2組26レーン 神澤 雄一 15分40秒22(10着) 2組28レーン 三田 裕介 14分34秒42( 1着) 2組29レーン 湯浅 義人 DNS 3組4レーン 高瀬 和人 DNS 3組16レーン 小森 祐一 15分47秒43( 5着) 3組12レーン 桜井勇樹OB 15分20秒13( 1着)
■400mH 1組5レーン 中嶋 一成 DNS
■棒高跳 土井 翔太 5m00(1等)
●女子(オープン) ■100m 1組3レーン 蔭山 愛 12秒50(-0.4)4着 1組4レーン 信岡沙希重OG 12秒04(-0.4)1着 1組5レーン 紫村 仁美 12秒41(-0.4)2着
■200m 1組3レーン 信岡沙希重OG 24秒84(+1.4)1着 1組5レーン 桑原 千紘 25秒78(+1.4)4着 1組7レーン 蔭山 愛 25秒28(+1.4)2着
■400m 1組2レーン 冨山和子 60秒99(3着) 1組4レーン 桑原千紘 58秒09(1着)
■100mH 1組4レーン 紫村仁美 14秒10(+0.8)1着
|
2010年4月3日(土)
No.631
|
|